Evestorf

In und um Evestorf

Allgemeines
Navigation
Kategorie
•  Allgemeines
•  DGH
•  Dorfgemeinschaft
•  DRK
•  EEMKC
•  Fidelia
•  Feuerschutz
•  Jugendgruppe
•  IG-Feuerwehr
•  KircheEvLu
•  Ortsrat
•  Wirtschaft

Darstellung:
Tag
Woche
Monat
Jahr
Liste
Kategoriebeschreibung
Ortsrat
DGH
DRK
EEMKC
Allgemeines
Dorfgemeinschaft
Fidelia
Entsorgung
Feuerschutz
Kategoriebeschreibung
<<
>>
2018
Januar
  M D M D F S S
> 01 02 03 04 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00 05 06 Feuerwehr 09:00 07
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 08 Singabend 19:30 09 EEMKC 18:00 10 DRK Kochen 17:30 11 12 Fidelia JHV 18:00 13 Neujahrskaffee 15:00 14
> Blutspende [H] 16:00Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 15 Singabend 19:30 16 17 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 18 19 20 21
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 22 Singabend 19:30 23 24 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 25 26 FFW JHV 18:00 27 28
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 29 Singabend 19:30 30 31        
Februar
  M D M D F S S
>       O- und Papiertonnen 00:00 01 Feuerwehr 18:00 02 03 04
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30DRK Vorstand 19:30 05 Singabend 19:30 06 07 Bierprobe DRK 19:30 08 09 10 JHV DG-Verein 16:00 11
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 12 Singabend 19:30 13 EEMKC 18:00 14 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 15 16 17 18
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 19 Singabend 19:30 20 21 Krabbelgruppe 10:00Ortsrat 19:00 22 IG-Fw. JHV 19:00 23 Schulparty [B] 20:00 24 25
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 26 Singabend 19:30 27 28        
März
  M D M D F S S
>       O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00 01 Feuerwehr 18:00Weltgebetstag [B] 19:00 02 03 04
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 05 Singabend 19:30 06 DRK JHV 19:30 07 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 08 09 10 Kirchenvorstandswahl 00:00 11
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 12 Singabend 19:30 13 EEMKC 18:00 14 Evestorf-trifft-sich 16:30 15 16 St. Patricks Day 08:00 17 18
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 19 Singabend 19:30 20 21 22 23 Erste-Hilfe-Kurs 09:00 24 25
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 26 Singabend 19:30 27 28 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00 29 30 Osterfeuer 19:00 31  
April
  M D M D F S S
>             01
> 02 Singabend 19:30 03 04 Dia-Vortrag DRK 19:30 05 Feuerwehr 18:00 06 07 08
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 09 Singabend 19:30 10 EEMKC 18:00 11 Krabbelgruppe 10:00Fidelia Vorstand 19:00 12 13 Schlagerparty 19:00 14 15
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 16 Singabend 19:30 17 18 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 19 Altkleidersamml. [Hof Bade] 00:00 20 21 Konf. [H] 00:00 22
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 23 Singabend 19:30 24 25 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00 26 27 28 29
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 30            
Mai
  M D M D F S S
>   Maisingen 15:00 01 Frischluft DRK 17:30 02 Krabbelgruppe 10:00Ortsrat 19:00 03 Feuerwehr 18:00 04 05 06
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 07 Singabend 19:30 08 EEMKC 18:00 09 Himmelfahrt [Deister] 10:30 10 11 12 13
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 14 Singabend 19:30 15 16 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 17 18 19 20
> 21 Singabend 19:30 22 23 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 24 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00 25 26 Norddt. Frühschoppen 00:00 27
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 28 Singabend 19:30 29 30 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 31      
Juni
  M D M D F S S
>         Feuerwehr 18:00 01 Gewerbeschau [B] 08:00 02 Gewerbeschau [B] 08:00 03
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 04 Singabend 19:30 05 06 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 07 08 09 10
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 11 Singabend 19:30 12 EEMKC 18:00 13 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 14 DRK Grillen 18:00 15 16 Gottesdienst 10:00WM Public Viewing 17:00 17
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 18 Singabend 19:30 19 20 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00 21 22 WM Viewing 20:00 23 50 Jahre B-Haus [B] 00:00 24
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 25 Singabend 19:30 26 WM Viewing [Dorf] 16:00 27 28 29 30  
Juli
  M D M D F S S
>             01
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 02 03 04 05 Feuerwehr 18:00 06 07 08
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 16 17 18 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Evestorf-trifft-sich 16:30 19 20 21 22
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 30 31          
August
  M D M D F S S
>     01 02 Feuerwehr 18:00 03 04 Gottesdienst [Steinkr.] 10:30 05
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 06 Singabend 19:30 07 08 Krabbelgruppe 10:00Fidelia Vorstand 19:00 09 10 Einschulung [H/B] 00:00 11 12
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 13 Singabend 19:30 14 15 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00 16 17 Spielplatzfest 00:00 18 Spielplatzfest 00:00 19
> Blutspende [H] 16:00Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 20 Singabend 19:30 21 22 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 23 24 Zeltfest [B] 00:00 25 26
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 27 Singabend 19:30 28 29 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 30 31    
September
  M D M D F S S
>           Singworkshop 00:00 01 Singworkshop 00:00 02
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 03 Singabend 19:30 04 05 * DRK 00:00 06 Feuerwehr 18:00 07 08 09
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 10 Singabend 19:30 11 EEMKC 18:00 12 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00 13 14 15 Deisterwanderung (FFW) 00:00 16
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 17 Singabend 19:30 18 19 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 20 21 Herbstkonzert 00:00Obstweinfest [H] 13:00 22 23
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 24 Singabend 19:30 25 26 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 27 28 29 Kartoffelfest 11:00 30
Oktober
  M D M D F S S
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 01 Singabend 19:30 02 03 * DRK 00:00 04 Feuerwehr 18:00 05 06 Erntedankfest [H] 10:00 07
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 08 Singabend 19:30 09 EEMKC 18:00 10 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00 11 Altkleidersamml. [Hof Bade] 00:00 12 13 Gottesdienst +Frühs. 10:00 14
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 15 Singabend 19:30 16 17 Evestorf-trifft-sich 16:30 18 19 20 Konfirmationsjubiläum [H] 00:00 21
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 22 Singabend 19:30 23 24 Krabbelgruppe 10:00Ortsrat 19:00 25 26 27 28
> Blutspende [H] 16:00Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 29 Singabend 19:30 30 31        
November
  M D M D F S S
>       Krabbelgruppe 10:00 01 02 03 Feuerwehr 09:00 04
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 05 Singabend 19:30 06 Büchervorstellung DRK 19:30 07 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00Fidelia Vorstand 19:00 08 09 Martinisingen [Dorf] 00:00 10 11
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 12 Singabend 19:30 13 EEMKC 18:00 14 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 15 16 17 Gedenkstunde 15:00 18
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 19 Singabend 19:30 20 21 Krabbelgruppe 10:00Laternenumzug 17:00 22 Wurstessen 18:30 23 24 25
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Terminabsprache 19:00 26 Singabend 19:30 27 28 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 29 Preisskat 19:00 30    
Dezember
  M D M D F S S
>           01 Feuerwehr 09:00 02
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 03 Singabend 19:30 04 Lb.Advent [] 18:00 05 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00 06 07 08 09
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 10 Fidelia Sack-zu-binden 00:00 11 EEMKC 18:00Lb.Advent [] 18:00 12 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 13 FFW-Weihn. 19:00 14 Weihnachtsfeier 15:00 15 16
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Jugendgruppe 17:30 17 18 Lb.Advent [] 18:00 19 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 20 21 22 23
> GD mit Fidelia [H] 17:00 24 25 26 27 Müll: Siehe aha-region.de 00:00 28 29 30
> Silvesterfeier im DGH 00:00 31