Evestorf

In und um Evestorf

Allgemeines
Navigation
Kategorie
•  Allgemeines
•  DGH
•  Dorfgemeinschaft
•  DRK
•  EEMKC
•  Fidelia
•  Feuerschutz
•  Jugendgruppe
•  IG-Feuerwehr
•  KircheEvLu
•  Ortsrat
•  Wirtschaft

Darstellung:
Tag
Woche
Monat
Jahr
Liste
Kategoriebeschreibung
Ortsrat
DGH
DRK
EEMKC
Allgemeines
Dorfgemeinschaft
Fidelia
Entsorgung
Feuerschutz
Kategoriebeschreibung
<<
>>
2017
Januar
  M D M D F S S
>             01
> Turnen 16:30 02 03 Kegeln DRK 17:45 04 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00 05 06 07 Feuerwehr 09:00 08
> Blutspende (H) 16:00Turnen 16:30 09 Singabend 19:30 10 EEMKC 18:00 11 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 12 Jugendgruppe 17:30 13 JHV Fidelia 18:00 14 Knut-Fest 16:00 15
> Turnen 16:30 16 Singabend 19:30 17 18 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 19 20 21 22
> Turnen 16:30 23 Singabend 19:30 24 DG-Vorstand 18:30 25 Krabbelgruppe 10:00Creativ Club „CC“ 19:00 26 Jugendgruppe 17:30 27 JHV FFW 18:00 28 29
> Turnen 16:30 30 Singabend 19:30 31          
Februar
  M D M D F S S
>     Feuerschutzausschuss 17:45 01 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00Ortsbesichtigung Kalkbahnweg 17:00Ortsrat 18:30 02 Feuerwehr 18:00 03 04 05
> Turnen 16:30 06 Singabend 19:30 07 EEMKC 18:00 08 Krabbelgruppe 10:00DRK 19:30 09 Jugendgruppe 17:30 10 11 JHV DG-Verein 16:00 12
> Turnen 16:30 13 Valentinskonzert 19:30 14 Landtagsbewerber-Vorstellung 19:00 15 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 16 17 18 Abgesagt: Boßeln 11:00 19
> Turnen 16:30 20 Singabend 19:30 21 22 Krabbelgruppe 10:00Creativ Club 19:00Ratssitzung (W) 19:00 23 Jugendgruppe 17:30JHV IG-Feuerw. 19:00 24 Schulparty (B) 20:00 25 26
> Turnen 16:30 27 Singabend 19:30 28          
März
  M D M D F S S
>     JHV DRK 19:30 01 Papiertonne - REMONDIS 08:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00 02 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Weltgebetst. (B) 07:00Feuerwehr 18:00 03 04 05
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 06 Singabend 19:30 07 EEMKC 18:00 08 Restmüll 07:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00 09 Jugendgruppe 17:30 10 11 Vorstellungs-GD (H) 10:00 12
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 13 Singabend 19:30 14 15 Kein Restmüll 08:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00 16 17 Evestorf räumt auf 11:00 18 19
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 20 Singabend 19:30 21 22 Restmüll 07:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00Evestorf-trifft-sich 16:30 23 Jugendgruppe 17:30 24 25 26
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 27 Singabend 19:30 28 29 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00Creativ Club 19:00 30 Altkleidersamml. (Hof Bade) 00:00 31    
April
  M D M D F S S
>           Frühjahrsputz ums DGH 10:00 01 02
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 03 Singabend 19:30 04 05 Restmüll 07:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00DRK 19:30 06 Jugendgruppe 17:30Feuerwehr 18:00 07 08 09
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 10 Singabend 19:30 11 EEMKC 18:00 12 Kein Restmüll 08:00 13 14 Holzsammeln 09:00Osterfeuer 19:00 15 16
> Ostermontag 08:00 17 Singabend 19:30 18 19 20 Restmüll 07:00 21 22 Konz.D.Nauend | Kf. 18:00 23
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 24 Singabend 19:30 25 26 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00Creativ Club 19:00 27 28 29 30
Mai
  M D M D F S S
> Maisingen 15:00 01 Singabend 19:30 02 DRK 19:30 03 Krabbelgruppe 10:00Ortsrat 18:30 04 Jugendgruppe 17:30Feuerwehr 18:00 05 06 Konfirmation 00:00Deistertag 08:00 07
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 08 Singabend 19:30 09 EEMKC 18:00 10 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 11 12 Wasserräder-Eröffnungsfest 15:00 13 14
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 15 Singabend 19:30 16 17 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 18 Jugendgruppe 17:30 19 Verschoben: Mitteldienst 08:00 20 21
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 22 Singabend 19:30 23 24 Himmelfahrt 10:30Plantermin Creativ Club 19:00 25 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00 26 27 28
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 29 Singabend 19:30 30 31        
Juni
  M D M D F S S
>       Krabbelgruppe 10:00 01 Jugendgruppe 17:30Feuerwehr 18:00 02 03 04
> 05 Singabend 19:30 06 07 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 08 09 Kunstspur + Vodoo 00:00 10 Kunstspur mit Vodoo 00:00 11
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 12 Singabend 19:30 13 EEMKC 18:00 14 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 15 Fällt aus: DRK Grillen 06:00Jugendgruppe 17:30 16 Freischießen 00:00 17 Freischießen 00:00 18
> Freischießen 00:00Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 19 Freischießen 00:00Singabend 19:30 20 21 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00 22 23 24 Gottesdienst 10:00 25
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 26 Singabend 19:30 27 28 Creativ Club 19:00 29 30    
Juli
  M D M D F S S
>           01 02
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 03 Singabend 19:30 04 05 06 Feuerwehr 18:00 07 08 09
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 10 Singabend 19:30 11 12 13 14 15 16
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 17 Singabend 19:30 18 19 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Evestorf-trifft-sich 16:30 20 21 22 23
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 24 Singabend 19:30 25 26 Creativ Club „CC“ 19:00 27 28 29 Vorratstermin: Norddt. Frühschoppen 11:00 30
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 31            
August
  M D M D F S S
>   Singabend 19:30 01 02 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 03 Feuerwehr 18:00 04 Einschulung (H/B) 00:00 05 Gottesdienst (Steinkr.) 10:30 06
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 07 Singabend 19:30 08 EEMKC 18:00 09 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 10 11 12 Cyril Krueger - Back in Evestorf 11:00 13
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 14 Singabend 19:30 15 16 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00 17 18 19 20
> Blutspende (H) 16:00Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 21 Singabend 19:30 22 23 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 24 25 26 27
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 28 Singabend 19:30 29 30 Krabbelgruppe 10:00Creativ Club 19:00 31      
September
  M D M D F S S
>         Feuerwehr 18:00 01 02 03
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 04 Singabend 19:30 05 06 Krabbelgruppe 10:00DRK 19:30 07 08 09 10
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 11 Singabend 19:30 12 EEMKC 18:00 13 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00 14 15 16 Deisterwanderung [DG] 10:00Gemeindefest (H) 14:00 17
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 18 Singabend 19:30 19 20 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 21 22 23 Bundestagswahl 08:00 24
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 25 Singabend 19:30 26 Ortsrat 18:30 27 Krabbelgruppe 10:00Creativ Club 19:00 28 29 Kartoffelfest+Tr.-Rennen 00:00 30  
Oktober
  M D M D F S S
>             Erntedankfest (H) 10:00 01
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 02 03 04 DRK 19:30 05 Feuerwehr 18:00 06 07 Gottesdienst +Frühs. 10:00 08
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 09 Singabend 19:30 10 EEMKC 18:00 11 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00 12 Altkleidersamml. (Hof Bade) 00:00 13 14 Konfirmationsjubiläum (H) 00:00Landtagswahl 08:00 15
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 16 Singabend 19:30 17 18 Krabbelgruppe 10:00Evestorf-trifft-sich 16:30 19 Jugendgruppe 17:30 20 21 22
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 23 Singabend 19:30 24 25 Krabbelgruppe 10:00Creativ Club 19:00 26 27 28 29
> Blutspende (H) 16:00Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 30 31          
November
  M D M D F S S
>     Büchervorst DRK. 19:30 01 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 02 Jugendgruppe 17:30 03 04 Feuerwehr 09:00 05
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 06 Singabend 19:30 07 EEMKC 18:00 08 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00 09 Martinisingen 00:00 10 Karnevalsumzug 11:11 11 Kein Volkstrauertag 08:00 12
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 13 Singabend 19:30 14 15 Krabbelgruppe 10:00Laternenumzug 17:00 16 Jugendgruppe 17:30Wurstessen 18:30 17 18 Volkstrauertag 15:00 19
> Gymn.+Turnen 16:30 20 Singabend 19:30 21 22 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 23 Preisskat 19:00 24 25 26
> Gewässerschau UHV 52 08:30Gymn.+Turnen 16:30Terminabsprache 19:00 27 Singabend 19:30 28 29 Krabbelgruppe 10:00Creativ Club 19:00 30      
Dezember
  M D M D F S S
>         Jugendgruppe 17:30 01 02 Feuerwehr 09:00 03
> Turnen 16:30 04 Singabend 19:30 05 Lbd. Advent 18:00 06 O- und Papiertonnen 00:00Krabbelgruppe 10:00 07 FFW-Weihn. 19:00 08 Weihnachtsfeier [DRK] 15:00 09 10
> Turnen 16:30 11 Sack-zu-binden 00:00 12 EEMKC 18:00Lbd. Advent 18:00 13 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 14 Jugendgruppe 17:30 15 16 17
> 18 19 Lbd. Advent 18:00 20 Krabbelgruppe 10:00 21 22 23 GD mit Fidelia (H) 17:00 24
> 25 26 27 Creativ Club 19:00 28 29 30 31